Bestätigte Anmeldungen

Schülerkategorie I

Nr. Mannschaftsname Schulhaus
 1 The Rebels  Altnau
 2 Legends  Altnau
 3 FC Kickers  Scherzingen 
 4  Fussballhaie  Alterswilen 
 5 FC Champions Scherzingen
 6 Schneller Blitz  Scherzingen 
 7 Goal Hunters Landschlacht
 8  FC Güttingen  Güttingen 
 9 Real Madrid  Roggwil 
10 Goldigi Schwiiz Hugelshofen

Schülerkategorie II

 

Nr. Mannschaftsname Schulhaus
 1 Die Unsichtbaren Bernegg
 2 Jung und sexy Thundorf
 3 Piranhas Altnau
 4 Hegi-Stürmer Hegi-Winden
 5 Kesswiler Jungs  Kesswil
 6 Lions Weinfelden
 7 187 Team Zelgli Romanshorn
 8 Die schwarzen Panther Thundorf
 9 Feuerkicker Landschlacht
10 The big bad wolves Eggethof
11  Skiller  Bettwiesen 
12 FC Seegarten  Arbon 
13 DOGZOMBIES Bettwiesen 
14 The Avengers Scherzingen
15 Teufelskicker Scherzingen
16 Fussball Kings  Bettwiesen 
17 Feuerkicker Weinfelden 
18 Bottighofer Boys  Bottighofen 
     

Schülerkategorie III

Nr. Mannschaftsname Schulhaus
1  Lasergurkä  Kesswil
 FC Einhorn  Wilen
 FC Bodybuilder  Wilen
4  FreeTime  Dozwil
5  Power Girls  Bottighofen
6  Bottighofer Pausenkicker  Bottighofen

7

 Oberländer  Langrickenbach 
 di wildä Goofä   Mauren 
 TSM Hyper  Landschlacht
10  Die Bottighofer Kickers  Bottighofen
11  OMEGA  Tägerwilen
12   Flying Socks  Scherzingen
13  Hegi Legenden  Hegi Winden
14  Altnau United  Altnau
15   Ähm ich kann das nicht  Thundorf 
16  Chicken Wings  Weinfelden
17  FC Chicken Wings   Seetal
18  FC Bergli  Bergli Arbon
19  Staublis

 Frasnacht

20  FC chasch mir gratuliere

 Seegarten Arbon

21  Müllheim United

 Müllheim

22  Beast-Team

 Güttingen

23 Soccerstars 1

Müllheim

24 Soccerstars 2

Müllheim

Schülerkategorie IV

Nr. Mannschaftsname Schulhaus
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     


Dorfvereine

Nr. Mannschaftsname
 1 TC Kreuzlingen
 2 MTV Kickers
 3 Splaschback
 4 FC Kemmental
 5 BELV.aufUNS.nacken
 6 Wolfsrudel
   
   
   
   
   

Firmenkategorie

Nr. Mannschaftsname
 1 Rast Express
 2 Team Mobi
 3 Feer AG
 4 Garage Stahel
 5 MOWAG JUNIORS
 6 AMCOR 1
 7 AMCOR 2
 8 Stadler
 9 Spelsan
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Spasskategorie

Nr. Mannschaftsname
 1 The Flintstones
 2 Ischgl Flüüügerl
 3 Anno '74
 4 Rolf Soller AG
 5 Silo 5
 6 Schnauzkrauler Verein
 7 FC Lieberampool
 8 Brandlöscher
   
   
   
   
   

Fussballer-Kategorie

Nr. Mannschaftsname
 1 BonChance
 2 Super Skunk
 3 Bratans
 4 Schnauzkrauler Verein
 5 einer geht noch
 6 El Neggros
   
   
   
   
   
   

Nichtfussballer-Kategorie

Nr. Mannschaftsname
 1 FC Drita
 2 Mosquitos
 3 FC Busenbrenner
 4 Huberwein.ch
 5 AC Torgasmus
 6 Kein Morge
 7 Tsubasa's
 8 Nie mit de' Hacke ey
 9 Ninja Turtles
10 Intimteam
11 Sidler Metallwaren AG
12 radiomuseum dorf
13 barabim barabum
14 Treuhand Godeni
15 Nur weg de Fraue do
16 FC 90
17 Mandala Ballers
18 Pockerrunde
19 Tugas
20 Team Ruggiero & Söhne
21  Wakanda
22 Cazzos
23 FC Kaolini
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sie&Er-Kategorie

Nr. Mannschaftsname
 1 The maniaks
 2 Uf Platz 1 spielt
 3 bailando el reggaeton
 4 Sir Ludwig van Knethoden
 5 Eyjafjallajökull
 6 Biergarte United
7 FC Dep Dep
8 sveneleven
9 Paul & Paula
10 Mini Lieblingsmannschaft
11 #NieOhneMeinTeam
12 Jalapenos
13 Cazzos &Cazzines

Kontakt:

Tel: 079 266 03 79

Website: gruempi-fcm.ch

Mail: info@gruempi-fcm.ch